FURNITURE / Garden / Garden set 15407078
nr 1540 7078
GARDEN SET
four parts. Diameter: 107 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages, renoveringsbehov.
4 delar. Diameter: 107 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, renoveringsbehov
1000
SEK 700
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:29:00
15/5 19:44:50